ときわ走林会 創立5周年記念大会

エントリーリスト

クラス毎 (2/5訂正版)
クラス 名前 フリガナ 所属 マイカードNo.
ME 29名
ME 小暮 喜代志 コグレ キヨシ ES関東C 76925
ME 鈴木 陽介 スズキ ヨウスケ ぞんび~ず 92756
ME 櫻本 信一郎 サクラモト シンイチロウ 京葉OLクラブ 478441
ME 松澤 俊行 マツザワ トシユキ 松塾 400810
ME 石井 龍男 イシイ タツオ 千葉OLK 409862
ME 多田 宗弘 タダ ムネヒロ 多摩OL 409818
ME 田濃 邦彦 タノウ クニヒコ 静岡OLC  
ME 李 敬史 リ キョンサ   478436
ME 上野 光 ウエノ ヒカル Team白樺 405629
ME 加藤 弘之 カトウ ヒロユキ ES関東C 38798
ME 土井 聡 ドイ サトシ ES関東C  
ME 太田 貴大 オオタ タカヒロ 東北大OLC 407258
ME 藤沼 崇 フジヌマ タカシ ES関東C 487843
ME 山本 真司 ヤマモト シンジ ES関東C 488193
ME 小山 温史 コヤマ アツシ トータス 63997
ME 源後 知行 ゲンゴ トモユキ ぞんび~ず 407268
ME 吉田 勉 ヨシダ ツトム みちの会  
ME 篠原 岳夫 シノハラ タケオ 渋谷で走る会 77032
ME 日下 雅広 ヒシタ マサヒロ 東北大OLC 407291
ME 菅原 琢 スガハラ タク 多摩OL 488352
ME 村越 真 ムラコシ シン 静岡OLC 400838
ME 和久田 好秀 ワクダ ヨシヒデ 静岡OLC  
ME 紺野 俊介 コンノ シュンスケ 横浜OLクラブ 402170
ME 樽見 典明 タルミ ノリアキ 三河OLC 83129
ME 岡安 隆史 オカヤス タカシ 千葉OLK 409822
ME 林 真一 ハヤシ シンイチ 名大OLC 86160
ME 片岡 裕太郎 カタオカ ユウタロウ 名大OLC 84829
ME 林 城仁 ハヤシ クニヒト 東大OLK 64498
ME 勝田 弘 カツタ ヒロシ 東北大OLC  
M21A 102名
M21A 広江 淳良 ヒロエ アツロウ ES関東C 483415
M21A 宮城島 俊太 ミヤギシマ シュンタ みちの会 76917
M21A 山崎 貴幸 ヤマザキ タカユキ 川越OLC  
M21A 下村 英雄 シモムラ ヒデオ 茨城大学OB  
M21A 大塚 友一 オオツカ トモカズ 京葉OLクラブ 483384
M21A 藤生 考志 フジュウ タカシ 東京OLクラブ 401576
M21A 八神 遥介 ヤガミ ヨウスケ チームインリン  
M21A 船田 賢 センダ サトシ つくばCocco  
M21A 瀧川 英雄 タキガワ ヒデオ OLCふるはうす 128813
M21A 井上 博人 イノウエ ヒロト 入間市OLC 84815
M21A 立川 洋 タチカワ ヒロシ つくばCocco 483418
M21A 土井 慶紀 ドイ ヨシノリ 安田クラブ  
M21A 田久保 豊 タクボ ユタカ しょこたんフリーク 84946
M21A 竹中 庸 タケナカ ヨウ 神奈川県大和市  
M21A 安藤 克美 アンドウ カツミ 早大OC寿会 92757
M21A 田代 雅之 タシロ マサユキ   410202
M21A 青柳 隆幸 アオヤギ タカユキ サン・スーシ 92755
M21A 木村 耕平 キムラ コウヘイ 入間市OLC 409781
M21A 金子 竜太 カネコ リュウタ トータス  
M21A 金子 順子 カネコ ジュンコ 丘の上  
M21A ミッコラ イルッカ ミッコラ イルッカ TUS 41724
M21A 神谷 泰介 カミヤ タイスケ 筑波大OL愛好会 79669
M21A 下嶋 健太 シモジマ ケンタ 筑波大OL愛好会 84005
M21A 日暮 一太 ヒグラシ イチタ 筑波大OL愛好会 79665
M21A 栗原 友和 クリハラ トモカズ    
M21A 西田 陽一 ニシダ ヨウイチ ES関東C  
M21A 吉田 祐輔 ヨシダ ユウスケ 北大OLC  
M21A 島崎 拓也 シマザキ タクヤ 茨城大学OLD  
M21A 近藤 準 コンドウ ジュン 茨城大学OLD  
M21A 鍋谷 泰紀 ナベタニ ヤスノリ 茨城大学OLD 139817
M21A 西名 慧史 ニシナ ケイシ 茨城大学OLD 139816
M21A 松井 清 マツイ キヨシ 茨城大学OLD 410207
M21A 矢澤 廉平 ヤザワ レンペイ 茨城大学OLD 139814
M21A 佐藤 清吾 サトウ シンゴ 茨城大学OLD  
M21A 宮田 雅人 ミヤタ マサト 茨城大学OLD  
M21A 宇佐美 元雅 ウサミ モトマサ 茨城大学OLD  
M21A 小林 賢太朗 コバヤシ ケンタロウ 新潟大学  
M21A 河上 重範 カワカミ シゲノリ 新潟大学  
M21A 田仲 圭 タナカ ケイ 新潟大学  
M21A 久保 貴大 クボ タカヒロ 新潟大学  
M21A 更科 裕介 サラシナ ユウスケ 新潟大学  
M21A 木村 隆二 キムラ リュウジ 新潟大学 487840
M21A 土屋 裕輝 ツチヤ ユウキ 新潟大学  
M21A 宗形 俊 ムネカタ シュン 新潟大学  
M21A 小見山 斉彰 コミヤマ ナリアキ 千葉大OLC 116322
M21A 谷口 彰登 タニグチ アキト 千葉大OLC 116315
M21A 古澤 誠実朗 フルサワ セイジロウ 千葉大OLC 116303
M21A 大塚 弘樹 オオツカ ヒロキ 入間市OLC 403346
M21A 三森 創一朗 ミツモリ ソウイチロウ 東北大OLC 407292
M21A 赤坂 太郎 アカサカ タロウ    
M21A 岡部 淳 オカベ ジュン    
M21A 小倉 秀一 オグラ シュウイチ ラジヲスポーツ町田 114988
M21A 船尾 悟 フナオ サトル 多摩OL  
M21A 吉村 年史 ヨシムラ トシフミ 京葉OLクラブ 401654
M21A 菊澤 恵三 キクサワ ケイゾウ 多摩OL  
M21A 鈴木 智人 スズキ トモヒト 安田クラブ 79419
M21A 谷川友太 タニカワ ユウタ 名大OLC 84959
M21A 丹羽 史尋 ニワ フミヒロ ふとデブ 92733
M21A 前田 肇 マエダ ハジメ 杏友会 90872
M21A 茂木 尭彦 モテキ タカヒコ 杏友会 92726
M21A 太田 康博 オオタ ヤスヒロ TKB48 92713
M21A 沓木 知宏 クツキ トモヒロ クラブさまんさ 92727
M21A 野々垣 亘 ノノガキ ワタル 一橋大学 77049
M21A 斎藤 翔太 サイトウ ショウタ 一橋大学 92773
M21A 大木 孝 オオキ タカシ 東大OLK 92743
M21A 小林 遼 コバヤシ リョウ 東京大学 92739
M21A 堀越 和宜 ホリコシ カズノブ 東大OLK  
M21A 山上 大智 ヤマガミ ダイチ 東大OLK 92716
M21A 長谷 勉 ハセ ツトム 一橋大学  
M21A 羽野 嵩志 ハノ タカシ 一橋大学 139760
M21A 柴本 浩児 シバモト コウジ 東工大OLT 82548
M21A 斎田 篤 サイタ アツシ 東工大OLT 82544
M21A 近藤 友洋 コンドウ トモヒロ 東工大OLT 82545
M21A 武藤 貴昭 ムトウ タカアキ 東工大OLT 82551
M21A 御崎 智之 ミサキ トモユキ 東工大OLT 92885
M21A 古谷 嵩 フルヤ タカシ 東工大OLT 82575
M21A 久保山 裕己 クボヤマ ヒロキ 東工大OLT 92891
M21A 堀越 裕之 ホリコシ ヒロユキ 東工大OLT 82576
M21A 新城 大樹 シンジョウ ヒロキ 東工大OLT 92888
M21A 高野 圭司 タカノ ケイジ 東工大OLT 92890
M21A 藤井 通太 フジイ ミチタ 東工大OLT 82543
M21A 酒井 将宏 サカイ マサヒロ 東工大OLT 76927
M21A 菅原 圭生 スガワラ ヨシオ 福島大学OLC  
M21A 木内 俊太郎 キウチ シュンタロウ 福島大学OLC  
M21A 福田 雅秀 フクダ マサヒデ 川越OLC  
M21A 蔵田 真彦 クラタ マサヒコ   38792
M21A 大類 健介 オオルイ ケンスケ 静大OLC 113505
M21A 藤森 祐耶 フジモリ ユウヤ 静大OLC 113493
M21A 大橋 悠輔 オオハシ ユウスケ 東北大OLC 407283
M21A 高田 弘樹 タカダ ヒロキ 東北大OLC  
M21A 戸田 瑛 トダ ヨウ 東北大OLC  
M21A 木原 辰之 キハラ タツユキ 東北大OLC 410178
M21A 梶谷 周平 カジタニ シュウヘイ 東北大OLC 405425
M21A 岩崎 慶士 イワサキ ケイシ 農工大OLC 98834
M21A 木下 新一 キノシタ シンイチ 早大OC 92708
M21A 太田 瑛佑 オオタ エイスケ 早大OC 92816
M21A 前澤 陽平 マエザワ ヨウヘイ 早大OC 92709
M21A 村上 巧 ムラカミ タクミ 多摩OL  
M21A 神山 康 コウヤマ ヤスシ 京葉OLクラブ  
M21A 津島 直樹 ツシマ ナオキ 岩手・風になるEST 117464
M21A 田中 裕也 タナカ ヒロヤ さまんさ 82522
M21A 橋本 浩一 ハシモト コウイチ 武相OLK 410181
M65A 20名
M65A 山川 和章 ヤマカワ カズアキ 春日部OLC  
M65A 植木 国勝 ウエキ クニカツ 千葉OLK 404690
M65A 田中 博 タナカ ヒロシ 入間市OLC 401266
M65A 高原 進 タカハラ ススム 日本スキーO 483412
M65A 辻村 修 ツジムラ オサム コンターズ  
M65A 高橋 寛 タカハシ ヒロシ    
M65A 金井 一 カナイ ヒトシ 高崎OLC 409843
M65A 海野 忠秋 ウンノ タダアキ 川越OLC 404641
M65A 平島 勝彦 ヒラシマ カツヒコ 入間市OLC 401745
M65A 井上 稔雄 イノウエ トシオ 春日部OLC 409856
M65A 神島 伸光 コウシマ ノブミツ 練馬OLC  
M65A 深井 淳之 フカイ アツユキ 横浜市栄区OLC 478450
M65A 石田 亘宏 イシダ ノブヒロ 愛知OLC 401471
M65A 河村 健二 カワムラ ケンジ 三河OLC 408435
M65A 遠藤 益夫 エンドウ マスオ 京葉OLクラブ  
M65A 大木 啓至 オオキ ヒロユキ 春日部OLC  
M65A 西岡 道夫 ニシオカ ミチオ 調布市OL協会 408429
M65A 中山 勝 ナカヤマ マサル 春日部OLC 409792
M65A 小幡 昭次 オバタ ショウジ 三河OLC 79375
M65A 永元 秀和 ナガモト ヒデカズ 京葉OLクラブ
M50A 26名
M50A 高村 卓 タカムラ タカシ 上尾OLC 408437
M50A 山本 博司 ヤマモト ヒロシ 無所属 408418
M50A 板東 光彦 バンドウ ミツヒコ 徳島県OL協会  
M50A 山口 征矢 ヤマグチ ユクヤ 川口OLC  
M50A 小林 二郎 コバヤシ ジロウ 愛知OLC 409787
M50A 海老沢 正 エビサワ タダシ 入間市OLクラブ 479632
M50A 天明 英之 テンミョウ ヒデユキ 東京OLクラブ 406113
M50A 大塚 校市 オオツカ コウイチ 千葉OLK 483411
M50A 伊藤 清 イトウ キヨシ ワンダラーズ 488205
M50A 尾上 秀雄 オノエ ヒデオ サン・スーシ 404928
M50A 小笠原 揚太郎 オガサワラ ヨウタロウ 東京OLクラブ 401810
M50A 大野 政男 オオノ マサオ 宇都宮OLC  
M50A 中安 正弘 ナカヤス マサヒロ 春日部OLC  
M50A 明石 五郎 アカシ ゴロウ 春日部OLC 409854
M50A 田島 三郎 タジマ サブロウ 入間市OLC 401738
M50A 高野 政雄 タカノ マサオ 多摩OL 408432
M50A 七宮 勝広 ナナミヤ カツヒロ 二本松OLC  
M50A 小野 盛光 オノ モリミツ 三河OLC 77006
M50A 田中 徹 タナカ トオル 京葉OLクラブ 410152
M50A 太田 進 オオタ ススム 佐野市OLC 405553
M50A 助川 保彦 スケガワ ヤスヒコ 無所属  
M50A 羽石 清二 ハネイシ セイジ 柏消防陸上部  
M50A 二木 誠 フタツギ マコト ソニーOLC  
M50A 鈴木 規弘 スズキ ノリヒロ 多摩OL  
M50A 浦野 弘 ウラノ ヒロシ 入間市OLC  
M50A 児玉 拓 コダマ タク 多摩OL  
M35A 26名
M35A 天野 仁 アマノ ヒトシ 横浜OLクラブ  
M35A 木村 治雄 キムラ ハルオ 入間市OLC 407513
M35A 小泉 辰喜 コイズミ タツヨシ 東京OLクラブ 409869
M35A 下山 敬史 シモヤマ タカシ 横浜OLクラブ  
M35A 井口 良範 イノクチ ヨシノリ 高崎OLC  
M35A 五十嵐 則仁 イガラシ ノリヒト 横浜OLクラブ 409793
M35A 杉本 光正 スギモト ミツマサ ES関東C 483406
M35A 宮本 幸治 ミヤモト コウジ 京葉OLクラブ  
M35A 小林 岳人 コバヤシ タケト ES関東C 400816
M35A 齋藤 英之 サイトウ ヒデユキ 川越OLC  
M35A 城森 博幸 ジョウモリ ヒロユキ OLP兵庫 407533
M35A 奥山 景得 オクヤマ ケイトク 川口OLC 479514
M35A 小松崎 俊明 コマツザキ トシアキ 茨城ARDF  
M35A 関口 道広 セキグチ ミチヒロ 入間市OLC 401517
M35A 西沢 敦 ニシザワ アツシ 東京OLクラブ 76945
M35A 後藤 一郎 ゴトウ イチロウ    
M35A 長谷川 照恭 ハセガワ テルヤス サン・スーシ 409796
M35A 奥田 健史 オクダ タケシ 京葉OLクラブ 404805
M35A 木村 修 キムラ オサム ES関東C  
M35A 内海 洋 ウツミ ヒロシ    
M35A 横溝 隆夫 ヨコミゾ タカオ 早大OC寿会  
M35A 鴻野 和之 コウノ カズユキ 筑波大OB  
M35A 町井 稔 マチイ ミノル   483414
M35A 寺嶋 一樹 テラシマ カヅキ ES関東C 408422
M35A 武藤 拓王 ムトウ タクオ 横浜OLクラブ  
M35A 池田 博 イケダ ヒロシ    
M20A 15名
M20A 池田 昌司 イケダ マサシ 筑波大OL愛好会 84006
M20A 遠藤 豪志 エンドウ タケシ 麻布学園OLK 403809
M20A 尾崎 弘和 オサキ ヒロカズ 麻布学園OLK 408441
M20A 加賀谷 駿 カガヤ シュン 千葉大OLC 107900
M20A 石輪 健樹 イシワ タケシゲ 東大OLK 139726
M20A 清水 翔太 シミズ ショウタ 東大OLK 139765
M20A 中野 雅之 ナカノ マサユキ 東大OLK 139730
M20A 山本 哲也 ヤマモト テツヤ 静大OLC 113509
M20A 新見 健輔 シンミ ケンスケ 東北大OLC 410199
M20A 中井 智規 ナカイ トモノリ 東北大OLC 410188
M20A 田邊 拓也 タナベ タクヤ 東北大OLC 410208
M20A 橋本 龍馬 ハシモト リュウマ 東北大OLC 410157
M20A 小林 春樹 コバヤシ ハルキ 東北大OLC 410206
M20A 佐藤 悠太 サトウ ユウタ 東北大OLC 407538
M20A 深澤 至貴 フカサワ ヨシタカ 東北大OLC 410155
M18A 28名
M18A 道場 司 ドウジョウ ツカサ 桐朋IK  
M18A 野本 圭介 ノモト ケイスケ 麻布学園OLK 501001
M18A 和田 遼太郎 ワダ リョウタロウ 麻布学園OLK  
M18A 水野 元春 ミズノ モトハル 麻布学園OLK  
M18A 國本 英樹 クニモト ヒデキ 麻布学園OLK  
M18A 新城 光樹 シンジョウ コウキ 麻布学園OLK  
M18A 村山 宗理 ムラヤマ ヒロタダ    
M18A 伊藤 謙太郎 イトウ ケンタロウ    
M18A 柳谷 知治 ヤナギヤ トモハル    
M18A 澤田 拓人 サワダ タクト    
M18A 森田 悠暉 モリタ ユウキ    
M18A 鹿山 貴弘 カヤマ タカヒロ    
M18A 二見 浩司 フタミ コウジ 桐朋IK 116320
M18A 太田 晶久 オオタ アキヒサ 桐朋IK 116317
M18A 金子 岳史 カネコ タケフミ 桐朋IK  
M18A 平木 達也 ヒラキ タツヤ 桐朋IK 116313
M18A 山下 大樹 ヤマシタ ダイキ 桐朋IK  
M18A 佐藤 雄太郎 サトウ ユウタロウ 桐朋IK  
M18A 西口 遼 ニシグチ リョウ 桐朋IK  
M18A 中原 悠太 ナカハラ ユウタ 桐朋IK  
M18A 富野 琢朗 トミノ タクロウ 桐朋IK 116327
M18A 塚本 悠生 ツカモト ユウキ 桐朋IK 116329
M18A 山下 晋平 ヤマシタ シンペイ 桐朋IK 114991
M18A 伊藤 陽介 イトウ ヨウスケ 桐朋IK 116325
M18A 川田 将太 カワダ ショウタ 桐朋IK  
M18A 佐藤 克哉 サトウ カツヤ 武相OLK  
M18A 町井 瑞希 マチイ ミズキ 武相OLK 483416
M18A 湊 洋平 ミナト ヨウヘイ 武相OLK  
M15A 10名
M15A 大浦 洋平 オオウラ ヨウヘイ 武相OLK 408546
M15A 翁川 竜海 オイカワ タツミ 武相OLK  
M15A 浅岡 亮丞 アサオカ リョウスケ 武相OLK  
M15A 栗田 欣喜 クリタ ヨシキ 武相OLK  
M15A 永原 耀 ナガハラ ヒカリ 武相OLK 408508
M15A 円谷 嘉月 ツブラヤ カツキ 武相OLK  
M15A 中原 隼 ナカハラ ハヤト 武相OLK  
M15A 大倉 秀之 オオクラ ヒデユキ 武相OLK  
M15A 斎藤 圭紀 サイトウ ケイキ 武相OLK 408467
M15A 宮川 早穂 ミヤカワ サホ ES関東C 409853
MB 11名
MB 宮本 樹 ミヤモト タツキ 京葉OLクラブ  
MB 諸田 幸一 モロタ コウイチ 佐野市OLC 408742
MB 渡邉 祐輔 ワタナベ ユウスケ 茨城大学OLD  
MB 平岩 金男 ヒライワ カネオ 春日部OLC  
MB 青木 孝道 アオキ タカミチ 杏友会茨城県支部  
MB 菅原 大樹 スガワラ タイキ FCまーじど  
MB 池田 匠 イケダ タクミ    
MB 山本 雄 ヤマモト ツヨシ 武相OLK  
MB 北村 亮太 キタムラ リョウタ 武相OLK  
MB 廣田 南樹 ヒロタ ナギ 武相OLK  
MB 中屋 治 ナカヤ オサム 一人真岡  
WE 14名
WE 志村 直子 シムラ ナオコ 渋谷で走る会 63893
WE 高野 由紀 タカノ ユキ 東京OLクラブ 408515
WE 高野 美春 タカノ ミハル 十文字学園OLK 403818
WE 田島 利佳 タジマ リカ みちの会 401272
WE 渡辺 円香 ワタナベ マドカ ES関東C 77045
WE 斎藤 早生 サイトウ サナエ チーム白樺  
WE 土井 美晴 ドイ ミハル ES関東C  
WE 篠原 夏子 シノハラ ナツコ 渋谷で走る会 38812
WE 山本 紗穏里 ヤマモト サオリ 筑波大OL愛好会 79666
WE 石山 佳代子 イシヤマ カヨコ 横浜OLクラブ 404911
WE 石藏 友紀子 イシクラ ユキコ 杏友会 92738
WE 番場 洋子 バンバ ヨウコ HORIBA 408434
WE 森澤 寿里 モリサワ ジュリ ぞんび~ず  
WE 松永 真澄 マツナガ マスミ さまんさ 79420
W21A 20名
W21A 広江 望 ヒロエ ノゾミ ES関東C 409789
W21A 横澤 夕香 ヨコザワ ユカ ES関東C  
W21A 宮本 知江子 ミヤモト チエコ 京葉OLクラブ  
W21A 鈴木 聡子 スズキ サトコ 東北大OLC  
W21A 宮川 祐子 ミヤカワ ユウコ ES関東C 407246
W21A 常住 紗織 ツネスミ サオリ 筑波大OL愛好会 79668
W21A 今井 優里 イマイ ユリ 茨城大学OLD  
W21A 畑岡 祥子 ハタオカ ショウコ 茨城大学OLD  
W21A 原 直子 ハラ ナオコ    
W21A 小野 智 オノ チエ MGOLC 487851
W21A 後藤 未妃 ゴトウ ミキ MGOLC 122738
W21A 永倉 由美子 ナガクラ ユミコ 東大OLK  
W21A 寺岡 倫子 テラオカ ミチコ 東大OLK 92808
W21A 井上 舞 イノウエ マイ 東工大OLT 82555
W21A 若山 亜美里 ワカヤマ アミリ 静大OLC 113498
W21A 寺嶋 貴美江 テラシマ キミエ ES関東C 408426
W21A 水野 稜子 ミズノ リョウコ 東北大OLC 407270
W21A 本間 理沙 ホンマ リサ 東北大OLC 407288
W21A 江幡 禎子 エバタ テイコ 東北大OLC 405201
W21A 白形 由貴 シラカタ ユキ 筑波大OL愛好会 84812
W65A 5名
W65A 田中 洋子 タナカ ヨウコ 入間市OLC 401295
W65A 齋藤 英津子 サイトウ エツコ 東京OLクラブ 76943
W65A 加藤 伶子 カトウ レイコ 入間市OLC 402185
W65A 石田 美代子 イシダ ミヨコ 愛知OLC 409788
W65A 遠藤 愛子 エンドウ アイコ 京葉OLクラブ 483426
W50A 4名
W50A 山本 陽子 ヤマモト ヨウコ 無所属 408454
W50A 大塚 ふみ子 オオツカ フミコ 千葉OLK 488196
W50A 海野 とみ子 ウンノ トミコ 川越OLC 407281
W50A 植松 裕子 ウエマツ ユウコ 高崎OLC 409208
W35A 2名
W35A 小林 正子 コバヤシ マサコ ES関東C 400817
W35A 佐藤 典子 サトウ ノリコ 福島OLC  
W20A 9名
W20A 新井 宏美 アライ ヒロミ 新潟大学  
W20A 江村 香里 エムラ カオリ 新潟大学  
W20A 小林 睦 コバヤシ ムツミ 新潟大学  
W20A 菊池 ひかる キクチ ヒカル MGOLC 483360
W20A 石川 麻未 イシカワ アサミ MGOLC 478443
W20A 林 美樹 ハヤシ ミキ 十文字OLK 77020
W20A 星野 智子 ホシノ トモコ つだじゅく  
W20A 田村 蓉子 タムラ ヨウコ 東工大OLT 82553
W20A 河村 郁恵 カワムラ イクエ 茨城大学OLD  
WB 3名
WB 楠田 紘子 クスダ ヒロコ    
WB 山田 郁理 ヤマダ カオリ    
WB 田中 悦子 タナカ エツコ cro-magnons  
N 3名
N 宮本 和奏 ミヤモト ワカナ 京葉OLクラブ  
N 小林 璃衣紗 コバヤシ リイサ ES関東C 401592
N 池田 玲子 イケダ レイコ    
G 6グループ(代表者記載)
G 藤井 新悟 フジイ シンゴ    
安藤 可奈子 アンドウ カナコ  
池田 晴信 イケダ ハルノブ  
今田 景 イマダ ケイ  
藤田 聡 フジタ サトシ  
古川 伸一 フルカワ シンイチ 水戸カヌークラブ