成績表

百八式

1 橘 孝祐 2:38:21 ES関東C
2 種市 雅也 2:38:40 東大OLK
3 桃井 陽佑 2:42:58 KOLC
4 寺垣内 航 2:43:08 京葉OLクラブ
5 伊藤 樹 2:47:19 KOLC
6 小泉 成行 2:50:48 O-Support
7 築地 孝和 2:50:56 朱雀OK
8 森河 俊成 2:51:58 IWACCHO
9 柳下 大 2:52:17 みちの会
10 菅谷 裕志 2:55:28 OLCルーパー
11 松尾 怜治 2:56:01 宇都宮市
12 柴沼 健 2:57:16 早大OC
13 齋藤 佑樹 3:01:26 早大OC/練馬OLC
14 田邉 拓也 3:02:23 横浜OLクラブ
15 宮本 樹 3:02:48 京葉OLクラブ
16 奥尾 優理 3:05:40 茨大OLD
17 森清 星也 3:06:35 東海高校
18 源後 知行 3:06:42 みちの会
19 立川 大輝 3:07:11 丘の上
20 戸上 直哉 3:07:42 三河OLC/トータス
21 猪俣 祐貴 3:08:02 入間市OLC
22 西村 駿 3:10:06 つばめ会
23 菅野 柊斗 3:11:31 越王会
24 清水 俊祐 3:11:58 入間市OLC
25 新田見 俊宣 3:12:13 練馬OLC
26 松澤 俊行 3:13:09 松塾
27 中野 喬博 3:16:29 杏友会
28 平山 遼太 3:16:49 京葉OLクラブ
29 渡辺 鷹志 3:18:33 京大OLC
30 田中 創 3:21:17 広げよう留年の輪
31 根本 夏林 3:24:48 サンスーシ
32 木島 佑輔 3:25:52 ES関東C
33 片岡 佑太 3:28:17 阪大OLC
34 吉田 勉 3:29:50 みちの会
35 森 泰二郎 3:30:46 練馬OLC
36 櫻井 一樹 3:30:51 東工大OLT
37 田中 基士 3:31:04 KOLC
38 小林 大悟 3:32:39 桐嶺会
39 香取 瑞穂 3:35:30 東大OLK
40 稲森 剛 3:35:48 KOLC
41 富田 涼介 3:37:00 青葉会14
42 中村 僚宏 3:37:49
43 村上 巧 3:39:50 つばめ会27期
44 近藤 恭一郎 3:40:11 朱雀OK
45 稲吉 勇人 3:41:23 三河OLC
46 増澤 すず 3:42:11 筑波大学
47 森 竜生 3:42:13 横浜OLクラブ
48 芳賀 太史 3:42:17 つばめ会
49 深野 広大 3:42:18 慶應義塾
50 福西 佑紀 3:42:19 ES関東C
51 桑原 大樹 3:46:01 ES関東C
52 滝沢 壮太 3:46:21 NUOC
53 山岸 夏希 3:46:59 筑波大学
54 大橋 晴彦 3:47:26 杏友会
55 前田 悠作 3:47:32 OLCルーパー
56 桑原 恒平 3:47:57 つばめ会
57 松本 佳也 3:48:05 ホープレスステークス優勝
川﨑 翔 3:48:40 ときわ走林会
58 堀尾 健太郎 3:50:11 名大大学院
59 日下 雅広 3:50:44 じゃじゃじゃOC
60 衣笠 舜登 3:54:36 京大OLC
61 瀧下 真一 3:55:27 静大OLC
61 河村 優花 3:55:27 名大OLC
63 小畑 剣士 3:55:35 THE NORTH WIND
64 和佐田 祥太朗 3:56:18 京大OLC
65 実藤 俊太 3:56:31 KOLA
楠 健志 3:56:33 ときわ走林会
66 髙見 博道 3:57:26 OPC43
67 石山 良太 3:58:29 三河OLC/トータス
68 世良 史佳 3:59:05 東大OLK
69 中村 茉菜 3:59:26 ES関東C
70 吉原 幸輝 4:00:42 阪大OLC
71 伊部 琴美 4:01:30 名大OLC
72 泉 修平 4:03:45 札幌農学校
73 三上 拓真 4:03:55 東大OLK
74 外石 裕太郎 4:04:10 NUOC
75 瀬川 出 4:04:13 OK-info
76 野沢 星雅 4:06:36 茨大OLD
77 春日 直也 4:07:05 京葉OLクラブ
78 大田 雄哉 4:07:22 KOLC
79 瀬尾 峻汰 4:07:35 1月3日は新春大会!
80 鈴木 皓紀 4:07:50 NUOC
81 若松 甫 4:08:05 東工大OLT
82 前中 脩人 4:10:42 あざおOLC
83 田濃 邦彦 4:12:13 静岡OLC
84 澤田 陸 4:17:19 名大OLC
85 清水 健司 4:19:39 越王会
86 刀根 大輔 4:20:27 杏友会
87 竹内 元哉 4:20:46 杏友会
88 立川 悠平 4:21:25 小松OLC
89 鈴木 悟 4:21:27 静岡OLC
90 小暮 喜代志 4:21:45 ES関東C
91 堀江 優貴 4:25:40 京葉OLクラブ
92 佐藤 太一 4:26:49 NUOC
93 三森 創一朗 4:27:35 インドマン
94 藤田 純矢 4:29:24 東工大OLT
95 松本 諒 4:31:19 福島大OLC
96 大田 拓穂 4:31:31 つばめ会
97 石田 悠人 4:31:52 阪大OLC
98 大西 正倫 4:32:25 杏友会
99 伊藤 祐 4:32:29 筑波大学
100 杉本 光正 4:34:05 ES関東クラブ
101 高橋 英人 4:34:37 東大olk
102 鈴木 大喜 4:34:41 筑波大学
103 三浦 開登 4:35:59 東工大OLT
104 渡邊 駿太 4:40:39 NUOC
105 尾形 季彦 4:41:27
106 長谷川 拓海 4:42:21 NUOC
107 前田 芳樹 4:43:19
108 内藤 愉孝 4:43:56 浜松OLC
109 神戸 麻衣 4:45:49 nuoc
110 藤生 考志 4:45:50 東京OLクラブ
111 柳 康太 4:46:12 東工大OLT
112 足立 辰彦 4:46:19 OLCルーパー
113 黄 宜瑾 4:46:23 魔神仔Moxina OK
114 横田 俊樹 4:48:26 MS同志会
115 古田島 貴之 4:48:32 長岡OLC
116 佐藤 弘基 4:50:17 福島大OLC
117 小寺 実 4:50:59 丘の上
118 中島 克行 4:52:33 静岡OLC
119 高橋 摩帆 4:52:40 じゃじゃじゃOC
120 桜井 剛 4:52:46 ES関東クラブ
121 鈴木 真 4:55:00 はぴとれ
122 柴田 達真 4:55:37 アークコミュニケーションズスキーチーム
123 高橋 大輔 4:55:52 じゃじゃじゃOC
124 大沢 良太 4:56:58 静陵会
125 土井 一輝 4:58:37 NUOC
126 河野 珠里亜 5:00:05 NUOC
127 田島 利佳 5:00:28 みちの会
128 福井 奈穂 5:01:02 Club阿闍梨
129 後藤 和樹 5:10:44 一橋大学
130 笹崎 良夫 5:14:02 Club阿闍梨
131 岡田 泰三 5:14:18 サン・スーシー
132 田畑 清士 5:14:41 静岡OLC
133 大木 孝 5:15:08 みちの会
134 森田 拓之 5:16:39
135 清水 容子 5:21:35 入間市OLC
136 清水 伸好 5:21:41 入間市OLC
137 伊藤 正美 5:25:04 Club阿闍梨
138 大山 佳祐 5:36:45 じゃじゃじゃOC
139 到津 春樹 5:38:59 茨大OLD
140 荒井 正敏 5:40:11 多摩OL
141 高松 涼 5:41:04 福島大OLC
142 前田 典歩 5:43:18 筑波大学
143 鈴木 淳平 5:45:27
144 中野 茂暢 5:50:56 蒼穹クラブ
145 佐々木 裕之 5:56:55 FFC
146 渋谷 泰樹 5:57:31 入間市OLC
147 増子 秀一 6:02:17 QUEST
148 坂倉 豊 6:11:35 Club 阿闍梨
149 田辺 洋一 6:16:17 Club阿闍梨
150 佐藤 一平 6:17:28 没ROLA
151 清水 郁乃 6:22:12
岩井 龍之介 DISQ 京大OLC
藤原 大樹 DISQ じゃじゃじゃOC
小牧 弘季 DISQ 筑波大学
菅沼 友仁 DISQ ときわ走林会
笹嶋 建吾 DISQ 茨大OLD
福原 正三 DISQ 川越OLC
山本 陽 DISQ
遠山 敏幸 DISQ 渋谷冒険王
小竹 佳穂 DISQ 筑波大学
池上 一英 DISQ Seaweed
東 裕明 DISQ Club阿闍梨
光瀬 美樹 DISQ Club阿闍梨
増田 康 DISQ
関口 祐司 DISQ 水道山登山隊
佐藤 繁 DISQ
根本 雅昭 DISQ 東京OLクラブ
田村 晃子 DISQ Club阿闍梨
小泉 辰喜 DISQ 東京OLクラブ
下河 幸裕 DISQ MS同志会
Chuang Peichi DISQ Moxina OK
佐藤 文 DISQ
久津間 紗希 DISQ
今泉 正喜 DISQ ときわ走林会
田邉 恒明 DISQ
老沼 志朗 DISQ
深浦 茂子 DISQ TBRC
山谷 典子 DISQ seaweed
谷口 和嘉子 DISQ
増子 伸江 DISQ QUEST
増田 聡子 DISQ
盧 申泰 DISQ 虎柄猫
尾花 勇 DISQ Club阿闍梨
古市 秀明 DISQ
宮本 佐知恵 DISQ SleepingShee
鈴木 功一 DISQ MS同志会
大導寺 真理 DISQ
田村 聡 DISQ
鈴木 千史 DISQ MS同志会
伊東 瑠実子 DISQ 杏友会
東條 秀祐 DISQ 京大OLC
高坂 昌信 DISQ ちーむとりけも
黒羽 和之 DISQ ときわ走林会
松元 恭子 DISQ Club阿闍梨
近内 京太 DISQ MS同志会

七二式

1 新 隆徳 2:18:50 入間市OLC
2 稲毛 日菜子 2:29:19 京葉OLクラブ
3 高橋 洸太 2:43:38 東工大OLT
4 細淵 晃平 2:50:35 入間市OLC
5 近藤 貴文 3:00:04 おしゃがみ党
6 武田 悠作 3:00:18 つばめ会
7 井倉 幹大 3:00:30 ES関東クラブ
8 越智 純毅 3:01:00 京都OLC
9 早川 正真 3:07:46 東海中学校
10 坪居 大介 3:09:24 つばめ会
11 上條 圭 3:09:27 方向音痴会
12 飯田 涼芳 3:10:34 東大OLK
13 大東 祐汰 3:11:48 杏友会
14 三橋 武史 3:13:32 桐嶺会
15 萱尾 澄人 3:14:29 阪大OLC
16 鈴木 智人 3:14:48 智隊
17 石塚 脩之 3:15:47 横浜OLクラブ/OK-lnfo
18 中堀 剛 3:18:30 入間市OLC
19 平木 達也 3:22:48 杏友会
20 長崎 早也香 3:23:22 名大大学院
21 佐東 一輝 3:25:01 鳩の会
22 長谷川 真子 3:29:37 京葉OLクラブ
23 内藤 一平 3:30:21 みやこOLC
24 湯浅 綾子 3:43:48
25 大野 政男 3:43:49 下野市OLC
26 田中 翔大 3:44:36 練馬OLC
27 大類 亜美里 3:44:45 静岡OLC
28 三好 花奈 3:47:35 京葉OLクラブ
29 伊藤 良介 3:50:03 京大OLC
30 佐久間 若菜 3:51:10 筑波大学
31 木村 耕平 3:51:15 入間市OLC
32 金澤 めぐみ 3:59:34 奈良女OLC
33 鹿野 勘次 4:01:03 岐阜OLC
34 木下 涼雅 4:03:23 宇都宮工業高校14卒
35 杉原 輝俊 4:05:35 六国会
36 長友 武司 4:06:06 千葉OLK
37 木村 晴彦 4:06:51 Club阿闍梨
38 山下 政泰 4:07:54 NUOC
39 村井 健二 4:16:29 Club阿闍梨
40 浦瀬 太郎 4:17:47 TWMU OLK
41 高橋 利奈 4:19:58 早大OC
42 嵯峨 宏子 4:20:00 Club阿闍梨
43 佐藤 成美 4:26:07 福島大OLC
44 小野 賢二 4:29:51 running suuport
45 柳 智幸 4:31:40 ちーむねこ
46 浦瀬 香子 4:32:18 TWMU OLK
47 神石 明子 4:40:53 あきチョコ
48 山口 慶子 4:43:18
49 上野 匡 4:43:20
50 池田 麻子 4:57:40
51 高津 寿三鈴 5:01:52 Club阿闍梨
52 岡本 ひなの 5:02:45 奈良女OLC
53 柏樹 芳雄 5:15:52 ナビ鍋部
54 川崎 恵子 5:16:46
55 植松 彩 5:25:57 入間市OLC
56 真鍋 典夫 5:58:34
木村 史依 DISQ 広げよう留年の輪
原田 正彦 DISQ 所沢OLC
海老沢 正 DISQ 入間市OLC
高階 志保 DISQ ナビ鍋部
川島 直子 DISQ
坂 祐次 DISQ マウンテンスポーツ同士会
田中 洋江 DISQ Sans-souci
三田 一英 DISQ Club阿闍梨
川口 若奈 DISQ
須田 貴弘 DISQ
津森 喜子 DISQ ナビ鍋部
井出 富雄 DISQ
岩田 慈樹 DISQ 京大OLC

三六式

1 大林 俊彦 1:41:09 大阪OLC
2 小林 二郎 2:02:56 入間市OLC
3 小川 茉乃 2:10:38 トータス
4 須藤 かおる 2:14:43 入間市OLC
5 須田 真人 2:15:24 福島大OLC
6 萱沼 優也 2:18:17 早大OC
7 直井 萌香 2:19:14 筑波大学
8 鈴木 宏 2:22:46 じゃじゃじゃOC
9 鈴木 健夫 2:23:56 京葉OLクラブ
10 綱 淳壱郎 2:25:25
11 須藤 友絵 2:26:50 入間市OLC
12 小島 由幸 2:31:42 入間市OLC
13 南家 弘章 2:33:37 teamN
14 岡本 隆之 2:42:35 OLP兵庫
15 井口 良範 2:47:31 高崎OLC
16 荻田 育徳 2:56:18 OC⊿下野
17 古田島 鈴音 2:56:20 長岡高校OLK
18 吉田 脩人 2:57:12 東大OLK
19 野村 麻奈 3:07:51 KOLC
20 大野 真由莉 3:11:20 奈良女OLCOG
21 久保田 宏彰 3:14:55 福島県協会
22 関野 賢二 3:21:16 YTC78
23 仁多見 剛 3:26:27 上尾OLC
24 内藤 智徳 3:28:19
25 山崎 弘文 3:38:09 札幌OLC
26 宮本 忠雄 3:51:16
27 長瀬 朋子 3:58:43 つるまいOLC
28 山岸 麻記 3:59:33
29 山岸 直矢 3:59:38
30 高橋 猛 4:13:00 ワンダラーズ
31 柴崎 真希子 4:17:07
32 田中 博 4:26:11 入間市OLC
33 日下部 朝美 4:32:04
植松 裕子 DISQ 入間市OLC
井上 満美 DISQ ちーむとりけも
長谷川 直子 DISQ
笹倉 眞二 DISQ 苦愛オクム